215-348-9031  |  115 West Court Street  |  Second Floor  |  Doylestown, PA 18901

Bucks County State Legislators

Robert M. Tomlinson
Senator - Disctrict 6 
3207 Street Road
Bensalem, PA 19020
www.senatortomlinson.com

P: (215) 638-1784
F: (215) 638-1786

John T. Galloway
Representative - District 140 
8610 New Fall Road 
Levittown, PA PA 19054
www.pahouse.com/Galloway

P: (215) 943-7206 
F: (215) 943-2008

Charles T. McIlhinney, Jr. 
Senator - District 10
22 South Main Street 
Suite 220 
Doylestown PA 18901

P: (215) 489-5000

Tina Davis 
Representative - District 141
311 Old Rogers Road, Suite 1 
Bristol,PA 19007

www.pahouse.com/Davis
P: (215) 943-8669 
F: (215) 943-2434 

Stewart J. Greenleaf
Senator - District 12 
711 N. York Road
Willow Grove PA 19090
www.senatorgreenleaf.com

P: (215) 677-7700 

Frank A. Farry 
Representative - District 142
370 East Maple Avenue
Suite 203 
Langhorne PA 19047 
www.repfarry.com

P: (215) 752-6750 
F: (215) 752-6754

Bob Mensch 
Senator - District 24
404 Main Street Suite A
Pennsburg, PA 18073

P: (215) 541-2388

Marguerite Quinn 
Representative - District 143
1032 N. Easton Rd. 
Doylestown PA 18901 
P: (215) 489-2126 
F: (215) 489-2129 

Gene DiGirolamo
Representative - District 18
2424 Bristol Road 
Neshaminy Valley Commons
Bensalem PA 19020
P: (215) 750-1017 
F: (215) 750-1295 

Katharine M. Watson
Representative - District 144
1432 Easton Road, Suite 4-1
Warrington,PA 18976

P: (215) 343-8090
F: (215) 343-8150

Bernie O'Neill
Representative - District 29 
755 York Road
Suite 105 
Warminster PA 18974
www.reponeill.com

P: (215) 441-2624
F: (215) 441-2627

Craig Staats
Representative - District 145
10 S. Third Street 
Quakertown, PA 18951 
P: (215) 536-1434 
F: (215) 536-1437 

Steve Santarsiero 
Representative - District 31 
19 E. Afton Avenue
Yardley, PA 19067 
www.pahouse.com/santarsiero

P: (215) 493-5420

Scott Petri
Representative - District 178
998 Second Street Pike
Richboro PA 18954
www.reppetri.com

P: (215) 364-3414 
F: (215) 364-8626