Members List

Name Company Category
Bill Koelewyn 225 Lincoln Properties Business Services, Commercial Real Estate, Miscellaneous
Albert Lykon A&A Machinery Business Services, Manufacturing/Distribution, Transportation Services
Phil Lanctot Advanced Capital Network Consultants
Bob Devenney Advanced Lubrication Specialities Manufacturing/Distribution
Tracey Riemenschneider Alpine Mechanical Services Business Services, Construction, Manufacturing/Distribution
Michelle Decker American Breadcrumb Co Manufacturing/Distribution
Joanne Murray Antheil Maslow & MacMinn, LLP Legal Services
Hal Pitkow Baldwin Publishing Other
Stephen Darlington Berkshire Hathaway Fox & Roach Real Estate-Other
Dave Gates Best Buddies Landscaping Business Services, Commercial Real Estate, Construction
David Breidinger BREIDINGER & ASSOCIATES LLC Consultants
Ed Brooks Brode & Brooks, Inc. Commercial Real Estate
Gerald Forest Buckingham Valley Vineyards Ltd. Wineries/Vineyards
Steve Noll Bucks County TMA Non-Profit Organization, Transportation Services
Felix Zusin Bucks Realty Group, LLC Commercial Real Estate
Deanna DeGuiseppe-Ward C&M Commercial Mortgage & Business Financing LLC Business Services, Commercial Real Estate, Consultants
Bill Binder Candlewic Manufacturing/Distribution, Miscellaneous
Susan McDonald CCI Consulting Consultants
John Dean Centric Bank Financial Institutions
Jacqueline Fahey Centric Bank Financial Institutions
Rob Steinhart Colliers International Commercial Real Estate
Philip Doerle Compass Sign Manufacturing/Distribution
Maureen Carlton Curtin & Heefner LLP Legal Services
Kathleen Dominick DCS Group Ltd. Education
Thomas Krol DesignNotes.com, Inc. Engineers, Manufacturing/Distribution
Edwin Dierolf Dierolf Brothers, Inc. Other
Ed Lydon EKL Machine Inc. Manufacturing/Distribution
Qinzhen Li FairyGene Inc. Business Services
Peter Gebert Franklin Realty Development Corporation Real Estate-Other
James Tyrrell fulton bank Direct Lenders
Louis Lombardi Fulton Bank Financial Institutions
Alan Breece GEMINI PLASTICS Manufacturing/Distribution
Michael Toohey George School Education, Non-Profit Organization
Matt Boys GlidePath Power Solutions Construction, Research & Development/Labratory, Utilities
Frank Lombardo Green Street Real Estate Commercial Real Estate
Liz Proud Greenbriar Capital Financial Institutions
John Swanson Hankin Management Co Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate-Other
Ulrich Hanner Hanner Industries Manufacturing/Distribution
Ryan Schuck Harleysville Bank Commercial Real Estate, Direct Lenders, Financial Institutions
Frank Sullivan Hill Wallack LLP Legal Services
David Zapicchi Hobble Hill Farm LLC Consultants
vincent hope Hope Capital Investments LLC Commercial Real Estate, Construction, Real Estate-Other
Douglas Hutchinson Hutchinson, Gillahan & Freeh, PC Accountants
Daniel Zelkiovich Irene's Bakery & Gourmet Kitchen, Inc Manufacturing/Distribution
Bill Lynch Isolite Manufacturing/Distribution
Jeanne Nocito Jofit, LLC Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
Michael Kelly KCBA Architects Architects, Education
Kim Harding Kim Harding Design Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
Nancy Fox Korman Commercial Properties, Inc. Commercial Real Estate
Blythe Seese Kreischer Miller Accountants
Gregory Krug Lampire Biological Labs, Inc. Manufacturing/Distribution
Patrick Phillips Lenape Partners Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate-Other, Telecommunication Services
Peter Liebert Liebert & Co., Onc. Commercial Real Estate
Robert Latronica LLB Group, LLC Other
Gerhard Lux Jr Lux Industries, Inc Construction, Engineers, Manufacturing/Distribution
Mark Bryan Mark Bryan Designs Other
Craig Baclit Martelli Companies Manufacturing/Distribution
Christopher Kuttler Maryanne Pastry Shoppe, Inc. Other
chris godshall Meridian Bank Financial Institutions
Dick Millham Millham Companies Insurance
Barry Moore Moore Energy Construction
Mike McCann MVM & Associates Business Services, Consultants
Adam Lashner NAI Mertz Corp Real Estate-Other
Tracy Flissar Nappen & Associates Real Estate-Other
Justin Bell Newmark Real Estate-Other
KENNETH BRANDT NYLOMATIC Manufacturing/Distribution
Michael Gibson Ondra-Huyett Associates, Inc. Construction
Gary Pickell Parent Metal Products Manufacturing/Distribution
Mrugesh Patel Patel Cardiovascular Consultants, LLC Consultants
Phillip T. Eastman, Jr. PECO Energy Company Utilities
Dan Hines Penn Community Bank Financial Institutions
Karen Lasorda Penn Community Bank - Perkasie, PA Financial Institutions
Rick Miller Peoples Security Bank Financial Institutions
Ken Keller Peoples Security Bank and Trust Company Direct Lenders, Financial Institutions
Jim Salamone Precision Mechanical Contracting Plumbing & Heating Services
Mike Tur Pritchard, Bieler, Gruver & Willison, PC Legal Services
Bud Miller Provident Bank Financial Institutions
Julie Ferris Puro-tec Property Restoration Construction
Ashley Heaton Pursuit Financial Institutions
James Bleakly QNB Bank Financial Institutions
Michael Dvorak Realty Source, Inc. Real Estate-Other
Amy Paulus Refrigeration Design and Service Other
Kevin Komelasky Republic Bank Financial Institutions
John Rein Rhino Cable Services, Inc Business Services, Construction, Consultants
Francis Roddy Roddy Inc. Real Estate-Other
Pamela Gallagher School Food Services Solutions, LLC Education
Michael DiNardo Shades of Green, Inc. Other
ANN Caton Sherwood Steel Inc. Miscellaneous
Chichi Ahia SVN Commercial Real Estate, Consultants, Real Estate-Other
Robert Lutz Sycamore Restaurant Group Other
Bill Sheffer The First National Bank of Newtown Financial Institutions
Michael Borski The Flynn Company Commercial Real Estate
Staci Sklar The Goddard School -Chalfont Education
Donna Allen Times Publishing Newspapers, Inc. Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
James Loew Wehrungs Lumber Construction, Other
Catherine Van Schuyler Well of Life Center for Natural Health Other
Tom Collins Wells Fargo Commercial Real Estate, Financial Institutions
Chris Conway Worldwide Medical Products, Inc. Manufacturing/Distribution
Jim Thackray WTA Real Estate management Real Estate-Other